Cross Country

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              109th  ICAAAA / 32nd ECAC  Cross Country - 11/18/2017               
                                  Championships                                   
                          Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Amanda Corbosiero         JR Richmond                3:34.3    17:51.5    1   
  2 Carol Strock              SR James Madison           3:34.6    17:53.0    2   
  3 Lisa Fajardo              JR Manhattan               3:35.8    17:58.9    3   
  4 Sophie Murphy             FR Iona                    3:36.4    18:02.0    4   
  5 Caitlin Swanson           SO James Madison           3:36.5    18:02.4    5   
  6 Colleen Carney            JR Richmond                3:36.5    18:02.4    6   
  7 Nora Raher                SR James Madison           3:37.8    18:08.6    7   
  8 Cassidy Weimer            SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:38.2    18:10.8    8   
  9 Sarah Forman              JR Siena                   3:38.4    18:11.7    9   
 10 Emily Murphy              SO James Madison           3:38.7    18:13.2   10   
 11 Katie Leisher             JR Temple                  3:39.1    18:15.1   11   
 12 Kate Svensen              SR Sacred Heart            3:39.4    18:16.9   12   
 13 Angelina Grebe            JR Fordham                 3:39.9    18:19.2   13   
 14 Lucy Jones                FR Temple                  3:39.9    18:19.5   14   
 15 Lucy Harmon               JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:40.1    18:20.3   15   
 16 Jessica Scheriff          JR Iona                    3:40.3    18:21.5   16   
 17 Grace Moore               SO Temple                  3:40.4    18:21.7   17   
 18 Victoria Ingram           SR Columbia                3:40.5    18:22.4   18   
 19 Hannah Jeter              SR Holy Cross              3:40.7    18:23.3   19   
 20 Kylie Regan               SR Richmond                3:40.8    18:23.7   20   
 21 Ave Grosenheider          JR Richmond                3:40.8    18:23.9   21   
 22 Jenna Gasparrini          SO Holy Cross              3:41.0    18:25.1   22   
 23 Shea Bohan                JR Marist                  3:41.2    18:26.0   23   
 24 Alexandra Hays            FR Columbia                3:41.5    18:27.3   24   
 25 Eryn Mills                SO Richmond                3:41.6    18:27.9   25   
 26 Maria Smith               FR Marist                  3:42.2    18:30.7   26   
 27 CHRISTIANA RUTKOWSKI      JR Seton Hall              3:42.3    18:31.1   27   
 28 Catherine Pinson          SR Temple                  3:42.4    18:32.1   28   
 29 Kenzie Jones              JR Mansfield               3:42.7    18:33.2   29   
 30 Jody DiCicco              SO Sacred Heart            3:42.9    18:34.4   30   
 31 Brooke Wojeski            SR Northeastern            3:42.9    18:34.6   31   
 32 Ciara Donohue             JR George Mason            3:43.0    18:34.7   32   
 33 Sydney Snow               SO Fordham                 3:43.1    18:35.3   33   
 34 Hayley Collins            FR Marist                  3:43.4    18:36.6   34   
 35 Claire Brown              SO Richmond                3:43.8    18:38.7   35   
 36 Erica Jackson             JR James Madison           3:44.1    18:40.1   36   
 37 Lindsey Lucas             SR Sacred Heart            3:44.1    18:40.5   37   
 38 Emily Burns               JR Marist                  3:44.6    18:42.6   38   
 39 Dani Martino              JR Iona                    3:45.1    18:45.1   39   
 40 Amber Hawkins             SR George Mason            3:45.2    18:46.0   40   
 41 Gianna Tedeschi           FR Marist                  3:45.2    18:46.0   41   
 42 Stephanie Leo             SR Fordham                 3:45.7    18:48.2   42   
 43 Louiza Wise               SO Northeastern            3:45.8    18:48.7   43   
 44 Mara Schiffhauer          SR Marist                  3:46.0    18:49.8   44   
 45 Morgan Kiebler            SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:46.0    18:50.0   45   
 46 Michelle Joyce            FR Temple                  3:46.1    18:50.1   46   
 47 Lindsey Oremus            JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:46.4    18:52.1   47   
 48 Erin Spadaccini           JR Manhattan               3:46.6    18:52.9   48   
 49 Zoe Matherne              SR Holy Cross              3:46.7    18:53.5   49   
 50 Helene Holm Gottlieb      FR Temple                  3:46.8    18:53.9   50   
 51 Chloe Binczyk             SR Columbia                3:46.8    18:54.0   51   
 52 Jordan Casey              JR Marist                  3:47.5    18:57.3   52   
 53 Dawn Hubbell              JR Central Connecticut     3:47.6    18:57.7   53   
 54 Erin Saunders             JR James Madison           3:48.4    19:01.8   54   
 55 Angela Barber             JR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:48.6    19:02.9   55   
 56 Anne Sullivan             SR Holy Cross              3:49.0    19:04.9   56   
 57 Caroline Ferri            JR Manhattan               3:49.2    19:05.8   57   
 58 Serena Tripodi            FR Columbia                3:49.6    19:07.8   58   
 59 Katie Wasserman           SO Columbia                3:49.8    19:08.6   59   
 60 Tara Connelly             JR Sacred Heart            3:50.1    19:10.2   60   
 61 Hannah Dorian             SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:50.1    19:10.5   61   
 62 Abigail Taylor            JR Fordham                 3:50.3    19:11.2   62   
 63 Emily Bracken             SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:50.4    19:11.7   63   
 64 Jordan Angers             SO Richmond                3:50.4    19:11.8   64   
 65 Nicole Goff               SR James Madison           3:50.4    19:12.0   65   
 66 Sydney Coughlin           SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:50.5    19:12.1   66   
 67 Danae Peters              SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:50.5    19:12.2   67   
 68 Catherine Jaskowak        SO Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:50.5    19:12.4   68   
 69 Jenna Robinson            SR Marist                  3:50.6    19:13.0        
 70 Millie Howard             SO Temple                  3:51.0    19:15.1   69   
 71 Laurel Fisher             JR Fordham                 3:51.5    19:17.6   70   
 72 Brooke Manion             FR James Madison           3:51.6    19:17.6        
 73 Madeline Mondo            JR Central Connecticut     3:51.8    19:18.7   71   
 74 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           FR Iona                    3:51.9    19:19.1   72   
 75 Hannah Molloy             FR Iona                    3:52.0    19:19.7   73   
 76 Riley Freeland            FR George Mason            3:52.9    19:24.4   74   
 77 Brynna Harum              SR Fordham                 3:53.0    19:24.8   75   
 78 Monica Strain             FR Siena                   3:53.0    19:24.9   76   
 79 Amber Stratz              JR Monmouth                3:53.1    19:25.4   77   
 80 Megan Brawner             FR Central Connecticut     3:53.3    19:26.5   78   
 81 Laura Roth                SO Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:53.4    19:26.9   79   
 82 Jacqueline Thorne         SO Sacred Heart            3:53.5    19:27.5   80   
 83 Carolyn Conley            JR George Mason            3:53.6    19:27.6   81   
 84 Elizabeth Lombardo        SR Holy Cross              3:53.7    19:28.4   82   
 85 Mary Manzari              SR Canisius                3:53.7    19:28.5   83   
 86 Elaine Estes              JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:53.9    19:29.1   84   
 87 Keeley Hogan              JR Manhattan               3:54.1    19:30.1   85   
 88 Grace Bugara              FR Northeastern            3:54.1    19:30.3   86   
 89 Kara McKenna              SR Iona                    3:54.6    19:32.6   87   
 90 Camila Cortina            JR Northeastern            3:54.6    19:32.8   88   
 91 Katie Chinery             JR Rider                   3:54.6    19:32.8   89   
 92 Sarah Richart             SO George Mason            3:54.7    19:33.5   90   
 93 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ          FR Seton Hall              3:54.9    19:34.1   91   
 94 Kathryn Spitler           SR Holy Cross              3:55.0    19:34.8   92   
 95 Carolyn Pellegrini        SO Siena                   3:55.1    19:35.3   93   
 96 Sarah Adler               JR Northeastern            3:55.2    19:35.7   94   
 97 Allie Wilson              SR Monmouth                3:55.4    19:36.7   95   
 98 Kate McCormack            JR Fordham                 3:55.8    19:38.8   96   
 99 Khalilah Hamer            SO George Mason            3:56.0    19:39.6   97   
100 Amanda Dwyer              FR Monmouth                3:56.1    19:40.4   98   
101 Madelynn Knight           FR James Madison           3:56.3    19:41.4        
102 Elizabeth Graves          FR Holy Cross              3:56.7    19:43.4   99   
103 Sarah MacDonald           JR Columbia                3:56.8    19:43.9  100   
104 Danielle Leavitt          SR Monmouth                3:57.0    19:45.0  101   
105 KILEY BRITTEN             JR Seton Hall              3:57.1    19:45.1  102   
106 Denise Grohn              SO Marist                  3:57.2    19:45.6        
107 Alexa Roda                SR Manhattan               3:57.2    19:46.0  103   
108 Kyra Velock               FR Monmouth                3:57.4    19:46.7  104   
109 Meridith Twomey           SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:57.7    19:48.3  105   
110 Shannon O'Hehir           JR Iona                    3:57.7    19:48.4  106   
111 Amy Piccolo               JR Northeastern            3:57.8    19:49.0  107   
112 Alyson Walsh              FR Holy Cross              3:58.0    19:49.8        
113 Alexandra Christian       SO Holy Cross              3:58.4    19:52.1        
114 Natalie Holder            SR Iona                    3:58.8    19:53.8        
115 Hannah Jones              FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     3:59.0    19:54.8  108   
116 Rae Santora               SR Rider                   3:59.2    19:55.6  109   
117 Helena Keenan             SO Iona                    3:59.4    19:56.7        
118 Britton Gagliardi         JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      3:59.4    19:56.7        
119 Margaret Morgan           SO George Mason            3:59.4    19:56.8  110   
120 Blake Elwood              JR Fordham                 3:59.5    19:57.5        
121 Angelia Rafter            FR Central Connecticut     3:59.9    19:59.3  111   
122 Morgan Serkes             FR Siena                   4:00.1    20:00.3  112   
123 Rose Barrett              SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:00.1    20:00.6        
124 Madison Wright            FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:00.6    20:02.6        
125 Hannah Weber              JR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:00.6    20:03.0        
126 Meghan McDonough          JR Siena                   4:01.1    20:05.2  113   
127 Michele Daniels           FR Monmouth                4:01.2    20:05.9  114   
128 Serena Rizzo              JR Siena                   4:01.4    20:06.6  115   
129 Kristen White             SO Rider                   4:01.4    20:06.8  116   
130 Vicky Martinez            SO Colgate                 4:01.6    20:07.8  117   
131 Cassandra Raia            FR New Jersey I            4:01.8    20:09.0  118   
132 Sydney Johnson            SO Siena                   4:02.1    20:10.2  119   
133 Bianca De Lucia           SO Sacred Heart            4:02.1    20:10.3  120   
134 EMILY JOHNSON             SR Seton Hall              4:02.2    20:10.7  121   
135 EMILY HERNANDEZ           FR Seton Hall              4:02.3    20:11.3  122   
136 Kelly Gorman              SR Manhattan               4:02.6    20:12.7  123   
137 Emily Digman              SO Columbia                4:02.8    20:13.7  124   
138 Sami Carey                SR Fairfield               4:03.0    20:14.7  125   
139 Emma Cary                 JR Sacred Heart            4:03.0    20:15.0  126   
140 Kaitlyn Stevens           FR Central Connecticut     4:03.1    20:15.1  127   
141 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ        FR Seton Hall              4:03.4    20:16.8  128   
142 Dominica Bleichert        SR Siena                   4:03.7    20:18.4        
143 Dayna Luma                SO Monmouth                4:03.9    20:19.4  129   
144 Melanie Pfennig           FR Monmouth                4:04.1    20:20.3        
145 Kelsi Farren              SO Fairfield               4:04.2    20:21.0  130   
146 Claire Hanlon             FR Holy Cross              4:04.4    20:22.1        
147 Elizabeth Timoney         FR Colgate                 4:05.9    20:29.2  131   
148 Jenifer Plummer           JR Monmouth                4:05.9    20:29.4        
149 Lynnsey Ohm               SR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:06.0    20:29.7        
150 Kelsey Walak              FR Northeastern            4:06.0    20:29.8  132   
151 Emily Scheck              FR Canisius                4:06.2    20:30.9  133   
152 Kristin Siegle            SO Rider                   4:07.0    20:34.9  134   
153 Gianna Tinto              JR Manhattan               4:07.0    20:35.1  135   
154 Carissa Kahn              FR Siena                   4:07.3    20:36.1        
155 Katelyn Huggard           FR Manhattan               4:07.6    20:37.7        
156 Christian Conner          JR Canisius                4:08.0    20:39.9  136   
157 Morgan Ricci              JR Central Connecticut     4:08.1    20:40.2  137   
158 Nicole Harrison           JR James Madison           4:08.3    20:41.3        
159 Olivia Mondo              SR Central Connecticut     4:08.5    20:42.1  138   
160 Emma Unterkoefler         JR Fairfield               4:08.5    20:42.3  139   
161 Taya Whitfield            FR Saint Francis (Pa.)     4:08.7    20:43.4        
162 KASSANDRA YOCCO           SO Seton Hall              4:09.0    20:45.1  140   
163 Katie Kern                JR Fairfield               4:09.1    20:45.4  141   
164 Abigail Silva             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)      4:09.7    20:48.2        
165 SAMANTHA DYER             FR Seton Hall              4:10.0    20:49.8        
166 Ashley de Hechavarria     JR Colgate                 4:10.5    20:52.3  142   
167 Katie Simon               JR Canisius                4:11.3    20:56.3  143   
168 Megan Lindstrom           SO Monmouth                4:11.5    20:57.5        
169 Skyler Berardi            JR Colgate                 4:11.7    20:58.4  144   
170 Suzanne Abribat           SR George Mason            4:13.4    21:06.8        
171 Emma Joseph               SO Colgate                 4:14.0    21:09.7  145   
172 Hannah Gunther            JR Colgate                 4:14.3    21:11.1  146   
173 Roshni Patel              SO New Jersey I            4:14.4    21:12.0  147   
174 Kelly Dicristina          FR New Jersey I            4:14.6    21:13.0  148   
175 Lyndsey Payne             FR Mansfield               4:14.9    21:14.2  149   
176 Rachel Joachimi           SO Canisius                4:15.5    21:17.4  150   
177 Kelsey Cummings           FR Rider                   4:16.0    21:19.8  151   
178 Shannon Lavin             SR Fairfield               4:16.4    21:21.9  152   
179 Antonia Palazzolo         JR Sacred Heart            4:16.5    21:22.3        
180 Denise Larson             JR Colgate                 4:17.6    21:27.8  153   
181 Jaclyn Wallace            SO Canisius                4:18.0    21:30.1  154   
182 Kirsten Anderson          SR Mansfield               4:18.9    21:34.3  155   
183 Hannah Latragna           JR Canisius                4:19.5    21:37.1  156   
184 Pascawoldyna Leonard      FR Mansfield               4:20.0    21:40.0  157   
185 Bonnie Wilder             FR Sacred Heart            4:20.4    21:41.8        
186 Georgie Nicholes          SR St. Peter's             4:20.6    21:42.6  158   
187 Ashley Cambiasaca         SR Fairfield               4:21.6    21:47.9  159   
188 Madeline Bradford         SR Northeastern            4:22.3    21:51.5        
189 Grace Hausladen           FR Canisius                4:22.6    21:53.0        
190 Jasmin Lim                FR New Jersey I            4:23.5    21:57.2  160   
191 Gabriella Vassalotti      JR Rider                   4:26.0    22:09.8  161   
192 Hannah Gallo              JR Rider                   4:26.2    22:10.8  162   
193 Emily Peck                SO Colgate                 4:27.6    22:17.7        
194 Caroline Zaworski         JR Colgate                 4:28.2    22:20.9        
195 Janelle Peachy            JR Mansfield               4:29.3    22:26.6  163   
196 Chloe Jelley              SO New Jersey I            4:30.1    22:30.1  164   
197 BRITTANY DUCHA            FR Seton Hall              4:30.2    22:30.9        
198 Hannah Kloster            FR Colgate                 4:30.4    22:32.0        
199 Allison Regan             SO New Jersey I            4:31.3    22:36.6  165   
200 BAILEY SEACH              SR Seton Hall              4:35.4    22:57.0        
201 Jovana Larose             JR St. Peter's             4:37.0    23:04.6  166   
202 Emily Shibata             JR New Jersey I            4:37.5    23:07.1  167   
203 ISBELLA WHELAN            SO Seton Hall              4:37.6    23:07.9        
204 Michelle Ling             JR New Jersey I            4:38.6    23:12.7        
205 Briann Downes             SR Rider                   4:42.4    23:31.6        
206 OLIVIA GREGORIO           JR Seton Hall              4:42.9    23:34.2        
207 Daija King                JR St. Peter's             5:15.0    26:15.0  168   
208 Ohunene Albert            SO St. Peter's             5:15.6    26:18.0  169   
209 Gabriella Oliveria        SO St. Peter's             5:16.2    26:21.0  170   
210 Avosuahi Albert           SO St. Peter's             7:04.4    35:22.0  171   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 James Madison                60    2    5    7   10   36   54   65           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.30                                                     
         Average:    18:11.46                                                     
   2 Richmond                     73    1    6   20   21   25   35   64           
      Total Time:  1:31:09.40                                                     
         Average:    18:13.88                                                     
   3 Temple                      116   11   14   17   28   46   50   69           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.50                                                     
         Average:    18:27.70                                                     
   4 Marist                      162   23   26   34   38   41   44   52           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.90                                                     
         Average:    18:36.38                                                     
   5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)          199    8   15   47   63   66   84  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.40                                                     
   6 Iona                        204    4   16   39   72   73   87  106           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.40                                                     
         Average:    18:45.48                                                     
   7 Columbia                    210   18   24   51   58   59  100  124           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.10                                                     
         Average:    18:48.02                                                     
   8 Sacred Heart                219   12   30   37   60   80  120  126           
      Total Time:  1:34:09.50                                                     
         Average:    18:49.90                                                     
   9 Fordham                     220   13   33   42   62   70   75   96           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.50                                                     
         Average:    18:50.30                                                     
  10 Holy Cross                  228   19   22   49   56   82   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.20                                                     
         Average:    18:51.04                                                     
  11 Manhattan                   296    3   48   57   85  103  123  135           
      Total Time:  1:35:13.70                                                     
         Average:    19:02.74                                                     
  12 Saint Francis (Pa.)         296   45   55   61   67   68   79  108           
      Total Time:  1:35:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.60                                                     
  13 George Mason                317   32   40   74   81   90   97  110           
      Total Time:  1:35:46.20                                                     
         Average:    19:09.24                                                     
  14 Northeastern                342   31   43   86   88   94  107  132           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.10                                                     
         Average:    19:12.42                                                     
  15 Siena                       403    9   76   93  112  113  115  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.40                                                     
         Average:    19:27.48                                                     
  16 Central Connecticut         440   53   71   78  111  127  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.30                                                     
         Average:    19:35.46                                                     
  17 Seton Hall                  463   27   91  102  121  122  128  140           
      Total Time:  1:38:12.30                                                     
         Average:    19:38.46                                                     
  18 Monmouth                    475   77   95   98  101  104  114  129           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.20                                                     
         Average:    19:38.84                                                     
  19 Rider                       599   89  109  116  134  151  161  162           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.90                                                     
         Average:    20:17.98                                                     
  20 Canisius                    645   83  133  136  143  150  154  156           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:34.60                                                     
  21 Mansfield                   653   29  149  155  157  163                     
      Total Time:  1:45:28.30                                                     
         Average:    21:05.66                                                     
  22 Colgate                     679  117  131  142  144  145  146  153           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:43.48                                                     
  23 Fairfield                   687  125  130  139  141  152  159                
      Total Time:  1:43:25.30                                                     
         Average:    20:41.06                                                     
  24 New Jersey Institute        737  118  147  148  160  164  165  167           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.30                                                     
         Average:    21:24.26                                                     
  25 St. Peter's                 831  158  166  168  169  170  171                
      Total Time:  2:03:41.20                                                     
         Average:    24:44.24